Seizoen 2023-2024

Poule B seizoen 2023-2024

PosTeamGesp.WinstGelijkVerliesTot+Tot-
1Mill 11290313059
2Oss 11290311882
3Wijchen 21272311778
4Boxmeer 3126159397
5Boxmeer 21242679105
6Grave 21231877120
7Cuijk 312101162133


Poule C seizoen 2023-2024

PosTeamGesp.WinstGelijkVerliesTot+Tot-
1Uden 31090111439
2Uden 2108119254
3Mill 2104158182
4Volkel 1103167977
5Boxmeer 4104156790
6Grave 310001024126
7Oeffelt 1000000


Poule E seizoen 2023-2024

PosTeamGesp.WinstGelijkVerliesTot+Tot-
1Boxmeer 51070310746
2Mill 31082010651
3Cuijk 61072110448
4Boxmeer 6102085895
5Mill 41020843108
6Oeffelt 21020839108